DNR SHC LINK EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train DNR SHC LINK EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX DNR DANAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’06:40:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX PNBE PATNA JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:15:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’07:22:00′ ’07:24:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX PNC PATNA SAHEB ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX FUT FATWA ’07:46:00′ ’07:47:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX BARH BARH ’08:31:00′ ’08:32:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX MKA MOKAMEH JN ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX BJU BARAUNI JN ’10:15:00′ ’10:35:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX BGS BEGU SARAI ’10:51:00′ ’10:52:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX SKJ SAHIBPUR KML JN ’11:23:00′ ’11:24:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX KGG KHAGARIA JN ’11:45:00′ ’11:46:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX MNE MANSI JN ’12:22:00′ ’12:23:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX BHB BADLA GHAT ’12:33:00′ ’12:34:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX DHT DHAMARA GHAT ’12:42:00′ ’12:43:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX KFA KOPARIA ’12:53:00′ ’12:54:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX SBM SONBARSA KCHERI ’13:28:00′ ’13:29:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
‘23226’ DNR SHC LINK EX SHC SAHARSA JN ’13:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ DANAPUR SAHARSA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.