DURG ABKP EX PA Train time table

no image

Time table for train DURG ABKP EX PA arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BJRI BIJURI ’04:35:00′ ’05:40:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’20:50:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’20:59:00′ ’21:01:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA MDGR MANENDRAGARH ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA PRDL PARADOL ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA R RAIPUR JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:40:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA CHRM CHIRMIRI ’08:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA SLH SILIARI ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA TLD TILDA ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA HN HATHBANDH ’22:30:00′ ’22:32:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BYT BHATAPARA ’22:44:00′ ’22:46:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BYL BELHA ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA USL USALAPUR ’23:50:00′ ’23:58:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA KGB KARGI ROAD ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA PND PENDRA ROAD ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA JTI JAITHARI ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA APR ANUPPUR JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:30:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA MZH MAUHARI ’03:40:00′ ’03:42:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA DRSN DHURWASIN ’03:50:00′ ’03:51:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA HRV HARRAD ’03:57:00′ ’03:59:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA KTMA KOTMA ’04:07:00′ ’04:09:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BATL BAIHATOLA ’04:22:00′ ’04:24:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BJRI BIJURI ’04:35:00′ ’04:45:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BRND BORIDAND ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA UKR UDALKACHAR ’05:15:00′ ’05:17:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA NPRD NAGPUR ROAD ’05:27:00′ ’05:29:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA DTL DARRITOLA ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA NGE NAGAR ’05:44:00′ ’05:46:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BRH BAIKUNTHPUR RD ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA KTO KATORA ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA SPDR SHEOPRASADNAGER ’06:22:00′ ’06:24:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA SJQ SURAJPUR ROAD ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA KJZ KARONJI ’06:41:00′ ’06:43:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA BSPR BISHRAMPUR ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA KLPG KAMALPURGRAM ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
‘18241’ DURG ABKP EX PA ABKP AMBIKAPUR ’08:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG AMBIKAPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.