DURG JAT EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train DURG JAT EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’09:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES R RAIPUR JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:40:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES BYT BHATAPARA ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES USL USALAPUR ’11:50:00′ ’12:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES PND PENDRA ROAD ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES APR ANUPPUR JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:25:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES SDL SHAHDOL ’15:07:00′ ’15:12:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’18:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES DMO DAMOH ’19:37:00′ ’19:39:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES SGO SAUGOR ’20:50:00′ ’20:55:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES MAKR BINA MALKHEDI ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’00:28:00′ ’00:38:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES GWL GWALIOR ’01:52:00′ ’01:57:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’04:00:00′ ’04:05:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’07:15:00′ ’08:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES PNP PANIPAT JN ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’11:20:00′ ’11:25:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES RPJ RAJPURA JN ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES LDH LUDHIANA JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:08:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’13:55:00′ ’14:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES BEAS BEAS ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES ASR AMRITSAR JN ’15:20:00′ ’15:40:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES BAT BATALA JN ’16:17:00′ ’16:19:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES GSP GURDASPUR ’16:46:00′ ’16:48:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES PTK PATHANKOT ’18:20:00′ ’18:45:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘18215’ DURG JAT EXPRES JAT JAMMU TAWI ’21:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.