DURG JAT SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DURG JAT SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’12:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP R RAIPUR JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:40:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:50:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’16:25:00′ ’16:27:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:25:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP UMR UMARIA ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP KMZ KATNI MURWARA ’20:35:00′ ’20:45:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP SGO SAUGOR ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:40:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’05:33:00′ ’05:36:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP DSJ DELHI SAFDARJNG ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’12:55:00′ ’13:10:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’15:00:00′ ’15:10:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’16:05:00′ ’16:10:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
‘12549’ DURG JAT SF EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’21:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.