DURG NTV EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DURG NTV EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’19:40:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP R RAIPUR JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:35:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:40:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’02:29:00′ ’02:31:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP UMR UMARIA ’02:57:00′ ’02:59:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP KTE KATNI ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP STA SATNA ’06:05:00′ ’06:15:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:25:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:45:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’11:43:00′ ’11:44:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’12:04:00′ ’12:05:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP CAR CHUNAR ’12:29:00′ ’12:30:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’13:32:00′ ’13:33:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:40:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP MAU MAU JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:15:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’18:13:00′ ’18:15:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:55:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP ANDN ANAND NAGAR ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
‘18201’ DURG NTV EXP NTV NAUTANWA ’22:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG NAUTANWA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.