DURG PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train DURG PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’16:21:00′ ’16:23:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:15:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’18:03:00′ ’18:05:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BGBR BAGBAHRA ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP NPD NAWAPARA ROAD ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP HSK HARISHANKER RD ’19:35:00′ ’19:37:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’20:50:00′ ’21:15:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BUDM BADMAL ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’22:05:00′ ’22:10:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP DJX DUNGRIPALI ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BRPL BARPALI ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’23:16:00′ ’23:21:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:20:00′ ’00:30:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’01:30:00′ ’01:32:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BONA BOINDA ’02:05:00′ ’02:07:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP ANGL ANGUL ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’04:03:00′ ’04:04:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP TLHR TALCHER ’04:20:00′ ’04:45:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP NRG NERGUNDI ’06:01:00′ ’06:02:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP CTC CUTTACK ’06:35:00′ ’06:40:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP MCS MANCHESWAR ’07:15:00′ ’07:17:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ DURG PURI
‘18426’ DURG PURI EXP PURI PURI ’09:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.