DWR SUR PASSENG Train time table

no image

Time table for train DWR SUR PASSENG arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG DWR DHARWAR ’00:00:00′ ’17:40:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG NVU NAVALUR ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG AGL AMARGOL ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG UNK UNKAL ’17:56:00′ ’17:57:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG UBL HUBLI JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:30:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG KUG KUSUGALI ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG HBS HEBSUR ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG SVHE SISVINHALLI ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG NGR ANNIGERI ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG LKT HULKOTI ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG GDG GADAG JN ’20:10:00′ ’20:20:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG HBL HOMBAL ’20:34:00′ ’20:35:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG BLR BALGANUR ’20:47:00′ ’20:48:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG MLP MALLAPUR ’21:04:00′ ’21:05:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG HLAR HOLE ALUR ’21:27:00′ ’21:28:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG LKY LAKHMAPUR ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG BDM BADAMI ’21:49:00′ ’21:50:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG GED GULEDAGUDDA RD ’22:07:00′ ’22:08:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG BGK BAGALKOT ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG MGL MANGELA ’22:49:00′ ’22:50:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG LMT ALMATTI ’23:29:00′ ’23:30:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG BSRX BAGEVADI RD ’23:49:00′ ’23:50:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG MVD MULVAD ’00:09:00′ ’00:10:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG BJP BIJAPUR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG MNL MINCHNAL ’01:19:00′ ’01:20:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG NBL NIMBAL ’01:29:00′ ’01:30:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG IDR INDI ROAD ’01:42:00′ ’01:43:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG LHN LACHYAN ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG TVL TADWAL ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG HG HOTGI ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
‘56904’ DWR SUR PASSENG SUR SOLAPUR JN ’03:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ DHARWAR SOLAPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.