ERNAD EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train ERNAD EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’00:00:00′ ’02:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KZT KULITTHURAI ’02:31:00′ ’02:32:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS NYY NEYYATTINKARA ’02:54:00′ ’02:55:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS CRY CHIRAYINKIL ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’04:14:00′ ’04:15:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS QLN KOLLAM JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:45:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’05:11:00′ ’05:12:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’05:24:00′ ’05:26:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS HAD HARIPPAD ’05:40:00′ ’05:41:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS AMPA AMBALAPUZHA ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS ALLP ALLEPPEY ’06:12:00′ ’06:15:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS SRTL SHERTALAI ’06:39:00′ ’06:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TUVR TURAVUR ’06:48:00′ ’06:49:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’08:02:00′ ’08:04:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS AFK ANGAMALI ’08:12:00′ ’08:13:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS CKI CHALAKUDI ’08:31:00′ ’08:32:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’09:17:00′ ’09:20:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS SRR SHORANUR JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:35:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS PTB PATTAMBI ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’11:08:00′ ’11:09:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TIR TIRUR ’11:26:00′ ’11:27:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TA TANUR ’11:35:00′ ’11:36:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS PGI PARPANANGADI ’11:45:00′ ’11:46:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS VLI VALLIKUNNU ’11:53:00′ ’11:54:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS FK FEROK ’12:06:00′ ’12:07:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS CLT KOZHIKODE ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS QLD QUILANDI ’12:57:00′ ’12:58:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS PYOL PAYYOLI ’13:12:00′ ’13:13:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS BDJ VADAKARA ’13:21:00′ ’13:22:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS MAHE MAHE ’13:31:00′ ’13:32:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS TLY THALASSERY ’13:42:00′ ’13:43:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS CAN KANNUR ’14:20:00′ ’14:25:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS VAPM VALAPATTANAM ’14:34:00′ ’14:35:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS PAY PAYYANUR ’14:59:00′ ’15:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS CHV CHARVATTUR ’15:12:00′ ’15:13:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS NLE NILESHWAR ’15:21:00′ ’15:22:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KZE KANHANGAD ’15:33:00′ ’15:34:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KGQ KASARAGOD ’15:53:00′ ’15:54:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS KMQ KUMBLA ’16:03:00′ ’16:04:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS MJS MANJESHWAR ’16:19:00′ ’16:20:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
‘16606’ ERNAD EXPRESS MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’17:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN MANGALORE CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.