ERNAKULAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ERNAKULAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP CAN KANNUR ’00:00:00′ ’14:35:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP TLY THALASSERY ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP MAHE MAHE ’15:04:00′ ’15:05:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP BDJ VADAKARA ’15:14:00′ ’15:15:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP CLT KOZHIKODE ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP FK FEROK ’16:17:00′ ’16:20:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP PGI PARPANANGADI ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP TA TANUR ’16:39:00′ ’16:40:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP TIR TIRUR ’16:49:00′ ’16:50:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP KTU KUTTIPPURAM ’17:07:00′ ’17:08:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP PNQ PUNKUNNAM ’18:26:00′ ’18:27:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP TCR THRISUR ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’18:51:00′ ’18:52:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP CKI CHALAKUDI ’18:58:00′ ’18:59:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP AFK ANGAMALI ’19:11:00′ ’19:12:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP AWY ALUVA ’19:21:00′ ’19:23:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
‘16306’ ERNAKULAM EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’20:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ KANNUR ERNAKULAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.