ERNAKULAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train ERNAKULAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’06:25:00′ ’06:27:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP CRLM CARMELARAM ’06:46:00′ ’06:47:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP HSRA HOSUR ’07:19:00′ ’07:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP DPJ DHARMAPURI ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP SA SALEM JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP SGE SANKARIDURG ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP ED ERODE JN ’11:20:00′ ’11:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP TUP TIRUPPUR ’12:13:00′ ’12:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’12:53:00′ ’12:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP CBE COIMBATORE JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP PTJ PODANUR JN ’13:16:00′ ’13:18:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP PGT PALAKKAD ’14:18:00′ ’14:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP TCR THRISUR ’15:22:00′ ’15:24:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP AWY ALUVA ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
‘12677’ ERNAKULAM EXP ERS ERNAKULAM JN ’16:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN ERNAKULAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.