FARAKKA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train FARAKKA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DLI DELHI ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS GZB GHAZIABAD ’22:24:00′ ’22:26:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS KRJ KHURJA JN ’23:14:00′ ’23:17:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS HRS HATHRAS JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:53:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’02:11:00′ ’02:13:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’02:33:00′ ’02:35:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’03:14:00′ ’03:16:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’05:30:00′ ’05:45:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’07:20:00′ ’07:45:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:22:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DYD DARYABAD ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS RDL RUDAULI ’09:26:00′ ’09:28:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SLW SOHWAL ’09:46:00′ ’09:48:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS FD FAIZABAD JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:15:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ACND A N DEV NAGAR ’10:24:00′ ’10:26:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS AY AYODHYA ’10:47:00′ ’10:49:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS GGJ GOSHAINGANJ ’11:17:00′ ’11:19:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ABP AKBARPUR ’11:37:00′ ’11:39:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MLPR MALIPUR ’11:54:00′ ’11:56:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’12:20:00′ ’12:27:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JNU JAUNPUR JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JLL JALALGANJ ’13:44:00′ ’13:46:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:15:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:25:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ZNA ZAMANIA ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:17:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BWH BHADAURA ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS GMR GAHMAR ’17:36:00′ ’17:38:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CSA CHAUSA ’17:45:00′ ’17:47:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’17:58:00′ ’18:03:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DURE DUMRAON ’18:14:00′ ’18:16:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’18:28:00′ ’18:30:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BEA BIHIYA ’18:42:00′ ’18:44:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ARA ARA ’19:02:00′ ’19:07:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BTA BIHTA ’19:22:00′ ’19:24:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’19:55:00′ ’20:05:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’20:42:00′ ’20:52:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’20:59:00′ ’21:01:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’21:14:00′ ’21:16:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS FUT FATWA ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’22:01:00′ ’22:05:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BARH BARH ’22:34:00′ ’22:36:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’22:58:00′ ’23:03:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BRYA BARHIYA ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS AHA ABHAIPUR ’00:31:00′ ’00:33:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:05:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BUP BARIARPUR ’01:16:00′ ’01:18:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SGG SULTANGANJ ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’02:12:00′ ’02:22:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SBO SABAUR ’02:30:00′ ’02:32:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CLG KAHALGAON ’02:54:00′ ’02:56:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PPT PIRPAINTI ’03:29:00′ ’03:31:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:33:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS TPH TINPAHAR JN ’05:01:00′ ’05:03:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BHW BARHARWA JN ’05:32:00′ ’05:36:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’06:03:00′ ’06:08:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
‘13484’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MLDT MALDA TOWN ’07:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ DELHI MALDA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.