FARAKKA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train FARAKKA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MLDT MALDA TOWN ’00:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’19:43:00′ ’19:53:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BHW BARHARWA JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:29:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS TPH TINPAHAR JN ’20:45:00′ ’20:46:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PPT PIRPAINTI ’22:23:00′ ’22:24:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CLG KAHALGAON ’22:46:00′ ’22:47:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SBO SABAUR ’23:10:00′ ’23:11:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BGP BHAGALPUR ’23:30:00′ ’23:40:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SGG SULTANGANJ ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BUP BARIARPUR ’00:25:00′ ’00:26:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JMP JAMALPUR JN ’00:41:00′ ’00:51:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS AHA ABHAIPUR ’01:10:00′ ’01:11:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BRYA BARHIYA ’02:42:00′ ’02:43:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MKA MOKAMEH JN ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BARH BARH ’03:34:00′ ’03:36:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’03:55:00′ ’03:59:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS FUT FATWA ’04:14:00′ ’04:16:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’05:00:00′ ’05:01:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’05:11:00′ ’05:13:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:30:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’05:45:00′ ’05:55:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BTA BIHTA ’06:07:00′ ’06:08:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ARA ARA ’06:31:00′ ’06:33:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BEA BIHIYA ’06:46:00′ ’06:48:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’06:59:00′ ’07:01:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DURE DUMRAON ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CSA CHAUSA ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS GMR GAHMAR ’08:03:00′ ’08:04:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BWH BHADAURA ’08:10:00′ ’08:12:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ZNA ZAMANIA ’08:33:00′ ’08:35:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:20:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:20:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JLL JALALGANJ ’11:52:00′ ’11:53:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’12:09:00′ ’12:10:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SKN SRIKRISHN NAGAR ’12:46:00′ ’12:47:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS HRPG HARPALGANJ ’12:58:00′ ’12:59:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS KEPR KOIRIPUR ’13:15:00′ ’13:16:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS LBA LAMBHUA ’13:32:00′ ’13:34:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SLN SULTANPUR ’14:10:00′ ’14:20:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’14:47:00′ ’14:48:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS NHH NIHALGARH ’15:05:00′ ’15:06:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS AKJ AKBARGANJ ’15:21:00′ ’15:22:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS HGH HAIDERGARH ’15:39:00′ ’15:40:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CDRL CHHANDRAULI ’16:37:00′ ’16:38:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’19:10:00′ ’19:35:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’21:05:00′ ’21:15:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’22:51:00′ ’22:53:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:38:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS HRS HATHRAS JN ’01:31:00′ ’01:32:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’01:54:00′ ’01:59:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS KRJ KHURJA JN ’02:21:00′ ’02:26:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS GZB GHAZIABAD ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS SBB SAHIBABAD ’04:02:00′ ’04:04:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DSA DELHI SHAHDARA ’04:14:00′ ’04:16:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
‘13413’ FARAKKA EXPRESS DLI DELHI ’04:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ MALDA TOWN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.