FD DLI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train FD DLI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP DYD DARYABAD ’22:36:00′ ’22:38:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’23:41:00′ ’23:43:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:45:00′ ’00:55:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP BE BAREILLY ’04:20:00′ ’04:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP RMU RAMPUR ’05:15:00′ ’05:17:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP MB MORADABAD ’06:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP HPU HAPUR ’07:55:00′ ’07:57:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
‘14205’ FD DLI EXP DLI DELHI ’09:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.