FD LTT SF EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train FD LTT SF EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:55:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JNU JAUNPUR JN ’02:49:00′ ’02:51:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP MAY MARIAHU ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’06:30:00′ ’07:03:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’08:58:00′ ’09:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP STA SATNA ’10:15:00′ ’10:25:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP KTE KATNI ’11:30:00′ ’11:35:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JBP JABALPUR ’12:55:00′ ’13:05:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP ET ITARSI JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:20:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP JL JALGAON JN ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’03:57:00′ ’04:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘22104’ FD LTT SF EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAIZABAD JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.