FKA DLI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train FKA DLI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP FKA FAZILKA ’00:00:00′ ’02:00:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP LKW LAKHEWALI ’02:30:00′ ’02:32:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP MKS MUKTSAR ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP BRW BARIWALA ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP KKP KOT KAPURA ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP GJUT GANGSAR JAITU ’03:53:00′ ’03:55:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP GNA GONEANA B JAGTA ’04:21:00′ ’04:23:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP BTI BHATINDA JN ’04:50:00′ ’05:05:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP BCU BHUCHCHU ’05:23:00′ ’05:25:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP PUL RAMPURA PHUL ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP TAPA TAPA ’05:52:00′ ’05:54:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP BNN BARNALA ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP DUI DHURI JN ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP NBA NABHA ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP PTA PATIALA ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP TRR TARAORI ’09:57:00′ ’09:59:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP KUN KARNAL ’10:11:00′ ’10:13:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP GRA GHARAUNDA ’10:29:00′ ’10:31:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP SMK SAMALKHA ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP GNU GANAUR ’11:17:00′ ’11:19:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP SNP SONIPAT ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP NUR NARELA ’11:51:00′ ’11:53:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
‘14732’ FKA DLI EXP DLI DELHI ’12:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ FAZILKA DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.