GAD NGP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GAD NGP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP GAD GEVRA ROAD ’00:00:00′ ’17:55:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP KRBA KORBA ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP URGA URGA ’18:22:00′ ’18:23:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP SRBA SARAGBUNDIA ’18:29:00′ ’18:30:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP MWRN MADWARANI ’18:37:00′ ’18:38:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP KTHD KOTHARI ROAD ’18:43:00′ ’18:44:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BPRH BALPUR HALT ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP CPH CHAMPA ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP KPNA KAPAN ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP AKT AKALTARA ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP KTSH KOTMI SONAN HLT ’19:39:00′ ’19:40:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP JRMG JAIRAMNAGAR ’19:49:00′ ’19:51:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP GTW GATORA ’20:01:00′ ’20:02:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:40:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BYL BELHA ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’21:23:00′ ’21:25:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP TLD TILDA ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP R RAIPUR JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:35:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BIA BHILAI ’22:53:00′ ’22:55:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’23:01:00′ ’23:03:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP DURG DURG ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’00:30:00′ ’00:32:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP AGN AMGAON ’01:16:00′ ’01:18:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP G GONDIA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:50:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP TRO TIRORA ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP KP KAMPTEE ’03:38:00′ ’03:40:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP ITR ITWARI ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
‘18239’ GAD NGP EXP NGP NAGPUR ’05:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.