GANADEVTA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GANADEVTA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:40:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP SDI SAGARDIGHI ’16:02:00′ ’16:03:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP MGAE MORGRAM ’16:15:00′ ’16:16:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP NHT NALHATI JN ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’17:12:00′ ’17:17:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP MLV MALLARPUR ’17:29:00′ ’17:30:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP SNT SAINTHIA ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP AMP AHMADPUR JN ’17:59:00′ ’18:00:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP PNE PRANTIK ’18:15:00′ ’18:16:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’18:24:00′ ’18:29:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP GKH GUSKARA ’18:46:00′ ’18:47:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’19:37:00′ ’19:42:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’20:42:00′ ’20:44:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP SHE SEORAPHULI ’21:01:00′ ’21:02:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
‘13018’ GANADEVTA EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’21:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ AZIMGANJ JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.