GANGA GOMTI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GANGA GOMTI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’18:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP BCN BACHHRAWAN ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP LMN LACHHMANPUR ’19:42:00′ ’19:44:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP UCR UNCHAHAR JN ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ ’20:31:00′ ’20:33:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP PRG PRAYAG ’22:06:00′ ’22:08:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
‘14216’ GANGA GOMTI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’22:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR ALLAHABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.