GANGA SAGAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GANGA SAGAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP RJA RAJANAGAR ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’16:49:00′ ’16:50:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’18:18:00′ ’18:23:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP HYT HAIAGHAT ’18:36:00′ ’18:38:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’19:40:00′ ’19:45:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’20:50:00′ ’21:10:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’23:47:00′ ’23:52:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’00:17:00′ ’00:20:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:38:00′ ’01:43:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’02:02:00′ ’02:03:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’02:13:00′ ’02:15:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’05:06:00′ ’05:10:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’05:37:00′ ’05:40:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
‘13186’ GANGA SAGAR EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’06:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAYNAGAR SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.