GANGASAGAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GANGASAGAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’17:45:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’17:53:00′ ’17:54:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’18:43:00′ ’18:48:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’19:11:00′ ’19:15:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’20:36:00′ ’20:40:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’21:27:00′ ’21:32:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP RNG RANIGANJ ’21:50:00′ ’21:51:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’22:09:00′ ’22:14:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’22:38:00′ ’22:39:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’23:18:00′ ’23:21:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’23:45:00′ ’23:50:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’03:35:00′ ’04:00:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’04:30:00′ ’04:31:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’05:00:00′ ’05:05:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP HYT HAIAGHAT ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’05:57:00′ ’06:02:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’07:57:00′ ’07:58:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP RJA RAJANAGAR ’08:07:00′ ’08:09:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
‘13185’ GANGASAGAR EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’08:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH JAYNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.