GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GARIB NAWAJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP AII AJMER JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP FL PHULERA JN ’12:17:00′ ’12:19:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP JP JAIPUR ’13:10:00′ ’13:20:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP AWR ALWAR ’15:40:00′ ’15:43:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP RE REWARI ’17:30:00′ ’18:02:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP GGN GURGAON ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP DEC DELHI CANTT ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP DEE DELHI S ROHILLA ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP DLI DELHI ’20:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP MB MORADABAD ’23:50:00′ ’23:58:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP BE BAREILLY ’01:22:00′ ’01:27:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’02:35:00′ ’02:40:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’05:15:00′ ’05:35:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP RDL RUDAULI ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:30:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP AMH AZAMGARH ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP MAU MAU JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:45:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP BUI BALLIA ’13:55:00′ ’14:00:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’16:15:00′ ’16:35:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’17:29:00′ ’17:34:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’17:47:00′ ’17:49:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’20:15:00′ ’20:25:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’22:59:00′ ’23:01:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’00:50:00′ ’01:05:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP KDPR KUMEDPUR ’01:30:00′ ’01:31:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’02:26:00′ ’02:28:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’02:52:00′ ’02:54:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
‘15716’ GARIB NAWAJ EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’03:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ AJMER JN KISHANGANJ
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.