GD BSB INTERCIT Train time table

no image

Time table for train GD BSB INTERCIT arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT GD GONDA JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:55:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT MUR MANKAPUR JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:45:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT NGB NAWABGANJ GONDA ’08:09:00′ ’08:10:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT KEA KATRA ’08:18:00′ ’08:19:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT AY AYODHYA ’08:45:00′ ’09:15:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT ABP AKBARPUR ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT MLPR MALIPUR ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT KS KHETA SARAI ’11:25:00′ ’11:27:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT JNU JAUNPUR JN ’12:17:00′ ’12:19:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
‘14214’ GD BSB INTERCIT BSB VARANASI JN ’13:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ GONDA JN VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.