GHY PURI EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train GHY PURI EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES RNY RANGIYA JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BPRD BARPETA ROAD ’20:46:00′ ’20:47:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’22:15:00′ ’22:25:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’23:42:00′ ’23:44:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:05:00′ ’03:20:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’04:25:00′ ’04:30:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES MLDT MALDA TOWN ’07:35:00′ ’07:50:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’08:22:00′ ’08:24:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BDAG BONIDANGA ’08:30:00′ ’08:31:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES GMAN GUMANI ’08:40:00′ ’08:41:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES PKR PAKUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES RPH RAMPUR HAT ’10:15:00′ ’10:20:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES SURI SIURI ’11:22:00′ ’11:23:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES UDL ANDAL JN ’12:10:00′ ’12:11:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES DGR DURGAPUR ’13:35:00′ ’14:00:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:25:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES ADRA ADRA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:45:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BQA BANKURA ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES MDN MIDNAPORE ’18:53:00′ ’18:55:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES NMP NIMPURA ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES HIJ HIJILLI ’19:44:00′ ’19:45:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BLS BALASORE ’21:30:00′ ’21:35:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BHC BHADRAK ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’02:10:00′ ’02:11:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
‘15640’ GHY PURI EXPRES PURI PURI ’03:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.