GIMB PURI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GIMB PURI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’00:00:00′ ’19:30:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BCOB BHACHAU BG ’20:03:00′ ’20:05:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:22:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:45:00′ ’01:10:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP ND NADIAD JN ’02:20:00′ ’02:22:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP ST SURAT ’06:37:00′ ’06:47:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’10:45:00′ ’10:50:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP AN AMALNER ’12:55:00′ ’12:58:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’14:40:00′ ’14:50:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:45:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’20:04:00′ ’20:07:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP G GONDIA JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP DURG DURG ’02:15:00′ ’02:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:35:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’07:05:00′ ’07:15:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP KSNG KESINGA ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’09:55:00′ ’10:10:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP PVP PARVATIPURAM ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:50:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP PSA PALASA ’15:15:00′ ’15:17:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP SPT SOMPETA ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’16:15:00′ ’16:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP CAP CHATRAPUR ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP BALU BALUGAON ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:50:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
‘19453’ GIMB PURI EXP PURI PURI ’19:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ GANDHIDHAM BG PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.