GITANJALI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GITANJALI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP CSTM MUMBAI CST ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP DR DADAR ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’06:52:00′ ’06:55:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP IGP IGATPURI ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’09:28:00′ ’09:30:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP JL JALGAON JN ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:50:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’13:24:00′ ’13:25:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP SEG SHEGAON ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’14:40:00′ ’14:45:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:15:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’17:29:00′ ’17:32:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’18:55:00′ ’19:05:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’19:49:00′ ’19:51:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP G GONDIA JN ’20:46:00′ ’20:48:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’22:03:00′ ’22:05:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP DURG DURG ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’01:15:00′ ’01:30:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP RIG RAIGARH ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP ROU ROURKELA ’05:43:00′ ’05:50:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:30:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’10:20:00′ ’10:25:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’11:51:00′ ’11:53:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
‘12859’ GITANJALI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’12:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.