GKP INTERCITY Train time table

no image

Time table for train GKP INTERCITY arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY MUV MANDUADIH ’00:00:00′ ’05:25:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY BSB VARANASI JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:45:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY BCY VARANASI CITY ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY SDT SADAT ’06:41:00′ ’06:43:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY JKN JAKHANIAN ’06:52:00′ ’06:54:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY DLR DULLAHAPUR ’07:03:00′ ’07:05:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY MAU MAU JN ’07:28:00′ ’07:33:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY IAA INDARA JN ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY LRD LAR ROAD ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY SRU SALEMPUR JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY BTT BHATNI JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:03:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’09:19:00′ ’09:21:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY GB GAURI BAZAR ’09:45:00′ ’09:47:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY GKC GORAKHPUR CANT ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
‘15104’ GKP INTERCITY GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’11:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANDUADIH GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.