GKP KOLKATA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GKP KOLKATA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’08:48:00′ ’08:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’09:28:00′ ’09:33:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP SRU SALEMPUR JN ’09:46:00′ ’09:48:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP MAU MAU JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP IAA INDARA JN ’11:39:00′ ’11:41:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP RSR RASRA ’12:03:00′ ’12:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP PEP PHEPHNA JN ’12:50:00′ ’12:52:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BUI BALLIA ’13:15:00′ ’13:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’13:53:00′ ’13:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’14:45:00′ ’15:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’16:14:00′ ’16:16:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP DES DESARI ’16:36:00′ ’16:38:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE ’17:09:00′ ’17:11:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP MOG MOHIUDDINNAGAR ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’21:45:00′ ’21:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’22:22:00′ ’22:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’22:52:00′ ’22:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’23:28:00′ ’23:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:22:00′ ’00:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’02:55:00′ ’02:57:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15050’ GKP KOLKATA EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’04:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.