GKP LTT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GKP LTT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’10:05:00′ ’17:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’06:18:00′ ’06:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP YL YEOLA ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’06:50:00′ ’06:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PB PUNTAMBA ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SRU SALEMPUR JN ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BAP BELAPUR ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP LRD LAR ROAD ’07:19:00′ ’07:21:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’00:37:00′ ’00:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’07:34:00′ ’07:36:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP DD DAUND JN ’02:45:00′ ’03:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP IAA INDARA JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:17:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KDG KEDGAON ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MAU MAU JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:37:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP DLR DULLAHAPUR ’08:57:00′ ’08:59:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP URI URULI ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JKN JAKHANIAN ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:47:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP GPR GHORPURI ’04:55:00′ ’04:57:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’10:45:00′ ’10:47:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JJR JEJURI ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NIRA NIRA ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP CHH CHAUKHANDI ’11:41:00′ ’11:43:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP LNN LONAND ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SWPR SEWAPURI ’11:49:00′ ’11:51:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP WTR WATHAR ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JSV JARANDESHWAR ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KEH KAPSETI ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PRF PARSIPUR ’12:09:00′ ’12:11:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP STR SATARA ’08:00:00′ ’08:03:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BOY BHADOHI ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KRG KOREGAON ’08:12:00′ ’08:14:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MOF MONDH ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP RMP RAHIMATPUR ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SAW SURIAWAN ’12:40:00′ ’12:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP TAZ TARGAON ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MSR MASUR ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SQN SARAI KANSRAI ’12:50:00′ ’12:52:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’13:03:00′ ’13:08:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KRD KARAD ’09:16:00′ ’09:18:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BVNR BHAVANI NAGAR ’09:33:00′ ’09:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP URPR UGRASENPUR ’13:28:00′ ’13:29:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PLP PHULPUR ’13:40:00′ ’13:41:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP TKR TAKARI ’09:40:00′ ’09:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KOV KIRLOSKARVADI ’09:56:00′ ’09:58:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SYC SARAI CHANDI ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BVQ BHILAVDI ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’15:20:00′ ’15:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PRG PRAYAG ’15:36:00′ ’15:38:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SLI SANGLI ’10:52:00′ ’10:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’11:15:00′ ’11:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JSP JAYASINGPUR ’11:31:00′ ’11:33:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NYN NAINI ’16:48:00′ ’16:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP HTK HATKANAGALE ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JSR JASRA ’17:03:00′ ’17:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP RKD RUKADI ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SRJ SHANKARGARH ’17:24:00′ ’17:26:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP DBR DABHAURA ’17:51:00′ ’17:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP VV VALIVADE ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T ’12:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’18:27:00′ ’18:32:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JTW JAITWAR ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP STA SATNA ’19:50:00′ ’20:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MYR MAIHAR ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KTE KATNI ’21:10:00′ ’21:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SHR SIHORA ROAD ’21:53:00′ ’21:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JBP JABALPUR ’23:30:00′ ’23:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MML MADAN MAHAL ’23:46:00′ ’23:48:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SRID SHRIDHAM ’00:23:00′ ’00:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’01:03:00′ ’01:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KY KARELI ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP GAR GADARWARA ’01:40:00′ ’01:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’02:23:00′ ’02:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SGP SOHAGPUR ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP ET ITARSI JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BPF BANAPURA ’04:54:00′ ’04:56:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP TBN TIMARNI ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP HD HARDA ’05:34:00′ ’05:36:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KKN KHIRKIYA ’06:01:00′ ’06:03:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BRUD BARUD ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP CAER CHHANERA ’06:31:00′ ’06:33:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP SGBJ SURGAON BANJARI ’06:51:00′ ’06:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP TLV TALVADYA ’07:02:00′ ’07:04:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KNW KHANDWA ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NPNR NEPANAGAR ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’09:13:00′ ’09:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP RV RAVER ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP JL JALGAON JN ’10:41:00′ ’10:43:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP PC PACHORA JN ’11:18:00′ ’11:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NGN NANDGAON ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP LS LASALGAON ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP DVL DEVLALI ’14:08:00′ ’14:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP IGP IGATPURI ’15:33:00′ ’15:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KSRA KASARA ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’17:07:00′ ’17:09:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP TNA THANE ’17:28:00′ ’17:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘15018’ GKP LTT EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’18:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.