GKP MUV PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GKP MUV PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS GKC GORAKHPUR CANT ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS SANR SARDARNAGAR ’23:34:00′ ’23:36:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS CC CHAURI CHAURA ’23:42:00′ ’23:44:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS GB GAURI BAZAR ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS BALR BAITALPUR ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS AHLR AHALYAPUR ’00:29:00′ ’00:31:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS NRA NUNKHAR ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS BTT BHATNI JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS SRU SALEMPUR JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS LRD LAR ROAD ’01:57:00′ ’01:59:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS TTI TURTIPAR ’02:07:00′ ’02:09:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS KER KIRIHRAPUR ’02:29:00′ ’02:31:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS IAA INDARA JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS MAU MAU JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS PPH PIPRI DIH ’03:23:00′ ’03:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS DLR DULLAHAPUR ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS JKN JAKHANIAN ’03:45:00′ ’03:47:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS SDT SADAT ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS MHO MAHPUR ’04:12:00′ ’04:14:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS RJI RAJAWARI ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS KDQ KADIPUR ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS SRNT SARNATH ’05:23:00′ ’05:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS BCY VARANASI CITY ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS BSB VARANASI JN ’06:15:00′ ’06:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
‘55149’ GKP MUV PASS MUV MANDUADIH ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN MANDUADIH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.