GKP SC EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GKP SC EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS KLD KHALILABAD ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BST BASTI ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS MUR MANKAPUR JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BBK BARABANKI JN ’10:27:00′ ’10:29:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’10:56:00′ ’10:58:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS LJN LUCKNOW NE ’11:30:00′ ’11:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS ON UNNAO JN ’12:40:00′ ’12:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:17:00′ ’13:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS PHN POKHRAYAN ’14:17:00′ ’14:19:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS ORAI ORAI ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’16:43:00′ ’16:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS LAR LALITPUR ’17:57:00′ ’17:59:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS GDYA GHORADONGRI ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BZU BETUL ’00:53:00′ ’00:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS AMLA AMLA JN ’01:19:00′ ’01:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS PAR PANDHURNA ’02:17:00′ ’02:19:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS SEGM SEVAGRAM ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS HGT HINGANGHAT ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS CD CHANDRAPUR ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BPQ BALHARSHAH ’09:00:00′ ’09:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’09:58:00′ ’10:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS BPA BELLAMPALLI ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS MCI MANCHIRYAL ’10:51:00′ ’10:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’11:02:00′ ’11:04:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS KZJ KAZIPET JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘12589’ GKP SC EXPRESS SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’15:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.