GOA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GOA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS LD LONDA JN ’02:05:00′ ’03:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS LWR ALNAVAR JN ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS MTJ MATHURA JN ’16:42:00′ ’16:44:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS AGC AGRA CANTT ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS DWR DHARWAR ’05:25:00′ ’05:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS GWL GWALIOR ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS UBL HUBLI JN ’06:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS JHS JHANSI JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:22:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’02:45:00′ ’02:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS KNW KHANDWA ’05:30:00′ ’05:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS JL JALGAON JN ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS KPG KOPARGAON ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS BAP BELAPUR ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS ANG AHMADNAGAR ’12:47:00′ ’12:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS DD DAUND JN ’14:45:00′ ’15:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS PUNE PUNE JN ’16:20:00′ ’16:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS STR SATARA ’19:15:00′ ’19:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS KRD KARAD ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS SLI SANGLI ’21:27:00′ ’21:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS MRJ MIRAJ JN ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS RBG RAYBAG ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS GPB GHATPRABHA ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS BGM BELGAUM ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS LD LONDA JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS CLR CASTLE ROCK ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS QLM KULEM ’04:35:00′ ’04:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS SVM SANVERDAM CHUCH ’05:03:00′ ’05:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS MAO MADGAON ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
‘12780’ GOA EXPRESS VSG VASCO DA GAMA ’06:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN VASCO DA GAMA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.