GODAN EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GODAN EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’10:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS TNA THANE ’11:13:00′ ’11:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:38:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’14:25:00′ ’14:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS JBP JABALPUR ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS MYR MAIHAR ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS STA SATNA ’04:50:00′ ’05:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’09:50:00′ ’10:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS PLP PHULPUR ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS JNH JANGHAI JN ’11:20:00′ ’11:22:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS MAY MARIAHU ’12:12:00′ ’12:14:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS ZBD ZAFARABAD JN ’12:53:00′ ’12:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS JNU JAUNPUR JN ’13:07:00′ ’13:09:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’14:45:00′ ’14:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS KRND KHORASON ROAD ’15:16:00′ ’15:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS SMZ SARAI MIR ’15:29:00′ ’15:31:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS AMH AZAMGARH ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’16:23:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS MAU MAU JN ’16:56:00′ ’17:06:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11055’ GODAN EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’20:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.