GODAVARI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GODAVARI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’00:00:00′ ’17:25:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP DVD DUVVADA ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP AKP ANAKAPALLE ’18:08:00′ ’18:09:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP YLM ELLAMANCHILI ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP NRP NARSIPATNAM RD ’18:43:00′ ’18:44:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP TUNI TUNI ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP ANV ANNAVARAM ’19:13:00′ ’19:14:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP PAP PITHAPURAM ’19:32:00′ ’19:33:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’19:45:00′ ’19:46:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP APT ANAPARTI ’20:05:00′ ’20:06:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’20:42:00′ ’20:46:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’21:09:00′ ’21:10:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’21:27:00′ ’21:28:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP EE ELURU ’22:01:00′ ’22:02:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:55:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP WL WARANGAL ’02:46:00′ ’02:48:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
‘12727’ GODAVARI EXP HYB HYDERABAD DECAN ’06:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ VISAKHAPATNAM HYDERABAD DECAN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.