GOLCONDA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GOLCONDA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP GNT GUNTUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:45:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP PDKN PEDAKAKANI HALT ’05:52:00′ ’05:53:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP NBR NAMBURU ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP MAG MANGALAGIRI ’06:10:00′ ’06:11:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’06:45:00′ ’07:00:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP RYP RAYANAPADU ’07:13:00′ ’07:14:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP KI KONDAPALLI ’07:28:00′ ’07:29:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP YP ERRUPALEM ’07:46:00′ ’07:47:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP MDR MADHIRA ’07:59:00′ ’08:00:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP BKL BONA KALU ’08:13:00′ ’08:14:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’08:35:00′ ’08:36:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP GLA GARLA ’09:00:00′ ’09:01:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’09:15:00′ ’09:16:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP KDM KESAMUDRAM ’09:27:00′ ’09:28:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP NKD NEKONDA ’09:40:00′ ’09:41:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP WL WARANGAL ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’10:33:00′ ’10:35:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP GNP GHANPUR ’10:56:00′ ’10:57:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP ZN JANGAON ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP ALER ALER ’11:29:00′ ’11:30:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP BG BHONGIR ’11:59:00′ ’12:00:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP MLY MAULA ALI ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17201’ GOLCONDA EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’13:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUNTUR JN SECUNDERABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.