GONDIA BJU EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GONDIA BJU EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP G GONDIA JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:00:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP AGN AMGAON ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP DGG DONGARGARH ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP DURG DURG ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP R RAIPUR JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’01:04:00′ ’01:06:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP USL USALAPUR ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP PND PENDRA ROAD ’04:15:00′ ’04:20:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP APR ANUPPUR JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:15:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP SDL SHAHDOL ’06:05:00′ ’06:10:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP UMR UMARIA ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP KTE KATNI ’09:35:00′ ’09:45:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP MYR MAIHAR ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP STA SATNA ’12:10:00′ ’12:20:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:17:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP SRJ SHANKARGARH ’14:56:00′ ’14:58:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP COI CHEOKI ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’16:54:00′ ’16:56:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:40:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP JNU JAUNPUR JN ’20:50:00′ ’20:55:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP KCT KIRAKAT ’21:23:00′ ’21:24:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:10:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP BUI BALLIA ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’02:05:00′ ’02:20:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’04:50:00′ ’04:55:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’05:55:00′ ’06:02:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
‘15232’ GONDIA BJU EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’08:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GONDIA JN BARAUNI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.