GONDWANA EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train GONDWANA EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES MTJ MATHURA JN ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES AGC AGRA CANTT ’18:47:00′ ’18:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES GWL GWALIOR ’20:27:00′ ’20:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES JHS JHANSI JN ’21:55:00′ ’22:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES LAR LALITPUR ’23:07:00′ ’23:09:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BINA BINA JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BAQ GANJ BASODA ’00:47:00′ ’00:49:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BHS VIDISHA ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BPL BHOPAL JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES HBD HOSHANGABAD ’03:13:00′ ’03:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES ET ITARSI JN ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES GDYA GHORADONGRI ’05:02:00′ ’05:04:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BZU BETUL ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES AMLA AMLA JN ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES MTY MULTAI ’06:22:00′ ’06:24:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES PAR PANDHURNA ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES NRKR NARKHER ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES KATL KATOL ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES NGP NAGPUR ’09:00:00′ ’09:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES WR WARDHA JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES PLO PULGAON JN ’10:56:00′ ’10:58:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES DMN DHAMANGAON ’11:15:00′ ’11:17:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BD BADNERA JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES AK AKOLA JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:25:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES SEG SHEGAON ’13:52:00′ ’13:54:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES MKU MALKAPUR ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
‘12406’ GONDWANA EXPRES BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’15:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN BHUSAVAL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.