GORAKDAM EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train GORAKDAM EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES KLD KHALILABAD ’17:11:00′ ’17:13:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES BST BASTI ’17:40:00′ ’17:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES GD GONDA JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES BBK BARABANKI JN ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES ON UNNAO JN ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’23:23:00′ ’23:28:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’04:33:00′ ’04:34:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES NDLS NEW DELHI ’05:50:00′ ’06:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES SSB SHAKURBASTI ’06:32:00′ ’06:34:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES NNO NANGLOI ’06:43:00′ ’06:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES BGZ BAHADURGARH ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES ROK ROHTAK JN ’07:50:00′ ’07:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES BNW BHIWANI ’08:45:00′ ’09:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
‘12555’ GORAKDAM EXPRES HSR HISAR ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN HISAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.