GORAKHPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GORAKHPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP HUP HINDUPUR ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP ATP ANANTAPUR ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP AD ADONI ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP RC RAICHUR ’01:04:00′ ’01:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’06:55:00′ ’07:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’09:14:00′ ’09:16:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’10:29:00′ ’10:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’10:59:00′ ’11:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BPA BELLAMPALLI ’11:39:00′ ’11:40:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’12:06:00′ ’12:07:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’13:54:00′ ’13:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’14:54:00′ ’14:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP NGP NAGPUR ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’18:24:00′ ’18:25:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP AMLA AMLA JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:33:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BZU BETUL ’19:49:00′ ’19:50:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP GDYA GHORADONGRI ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP LAR LALITPUR ’03:02:00′ ’03:04:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:27:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP ORAI ORAI ’06:07:00′ ’06:08:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP PHN POKHRAYAN ’06:32:00′ ’06:33:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP ON UNNAO JN ’08:43:00′ ’08:44:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’09:45:00′ ’10:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’10:31:00′ ’10:32:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP GD GONDA JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP MUR MANKAPUR JN ’12:57:00′ ’12:59:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP BST BASTI ’13:50:00′ ’13:55:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP KLD KHALILABAD ’14:18:00′ ’14:19:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
‘12592’ GORAKHPUR EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’15:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ YESVANTPUR JN GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.