GORAKHPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GORAKHPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’06:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP TNA THANE ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’07:19:00′ ’07:22:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KSRA KASARA ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP IGP IGATPURI ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP DVL DEVLALI ’09:48:00′ ’09:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’10:03:00′ ’10:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP LS LASALGAON ’10:40:00′ ’10:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP NGN NANDGAON ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PC PACHORA JN ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JL JALGAON JN ’12:58:00′ ’13:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’13:25:00′ ’13:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP RV RAVER ’14:05:00′ ’14:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’14:23:00′ ’14:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP NPNR NEPANAGAR ’14:48:00′ ’14:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KNW KHANDWA ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP TLV TALVADYA ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SGBJ SURGAON BANJARI ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP CAER CHHANERA ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BRUD BARUD ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KKN KHIRKIYA ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP HD HARDA ’18:13:00′ ’18:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP TBN TIMARNI ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BPF BANAPURA ’19:06:00′ ’19:08:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SGP SOHAGPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP GAR GADARWARA ’22:48:00′ ’22:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KY KARELI ’23:15:00′ ’23:17:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SRID SHRIDHAM ’00:01:00′ ’00:03:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MML MADAN MAHAL ’00:42:00′ ’00:44:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JBP JABALPUR ’00:55:00′ ’01:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SHR SIHORA ROAD ’01:44:00′ ’01:46:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KTE KATNI ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MYR MAIHAR ’03:21:00′ ’03:23:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP STA SATNA ’03:50:00′ ’04:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JTW JAITWAR ’04:17:00′ ’04:19:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’05:50:00′ ’05:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP DBR DABHAURA ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SRJ SHANKARGARH ’06:42:00′ ’06:44:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JSR JASRA ’07:04:00′ ’07:06:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP NYN NAINI ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PRG PRAYAG ’08:47:00′ ’08:49:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’09:14:00′ ’09:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SYC SARAI CHANDI ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PLP PHULPUR ’09:42:00′ ’09:43:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP URPR UGRASENPUR ’09:52:00′ ’09:53:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SQN SARAI KANSRAI ’10:20:00′ ’10:21:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SAW SURIAWAN ’10:37:00′ ’10:38:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MOF MONDH ’10:47:00′ ’10:48:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BOY BHADOHI ’10:59:00′ ’11:01:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP PRF PARSIPUR ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP KEH KAPSETI ’11:24:00′ ’11:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SWPR SEWAPURI ’11:34:00′ ’11:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’12:40:00′ ’13:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’13:08:00′ ’13:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’13:51:00′ ’13:53:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP JKN JAKHANIAN ’14:16:00′ ’14:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP DLR DULLAHAPUR ’14:28:00′ ’14:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP MAU MAU JN ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP IAA INDARA JN ’15:30:00′ ’15:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP LRD LAR ROAD ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP SRU SALEMPUR JN ’16:35:00′ ’16:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘15017’ GORAKHPUR EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’19:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.