GOUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GOUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BLGT BALURGHAT ’00:00:00′ ’17:05:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP MKRH MALLICKPUR HAT ’17:18:00′ ’17:19:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP RMPB RAMPUR BAZAR ’17:28:00′ ’17:29:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP MLNH MALANCHA ’17:35:00′ ’17:36:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP GRMP GANGARAMPUR ’17:47:00′ ’17:48:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BNDP BUNIADPUR ’18:02:00′ ’18:07:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP DLPH DAULATPUR HAT ’18:18:00′ ’18:19:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP DOTL DEOTALA ’18:28:00′ ’18:29:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP MANG MAHANAGAR ’18:36:00′ ’18:37:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP GZO GAZOLE ’18:45:00′ ’18:46:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP EKI EKLAKHI ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP ADF ADINA ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP OMLF OLD MALDA ’19:57:00′ ’19:58:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’20:15:00′ ’21:35:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’22:07:00′ ’22:12:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP PKR PAKUR ’22:54:00′ ’22:55:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP RJG RAJGRAM ’23:11:00′ ’23:12:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP MRR MURARAI ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP NHT NALHATI JN ’23:41:00′ ’23:43:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’00:17:00′ ’00:22:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP SNT SAINTHIA ’00:47:00′ ’00:49:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP AMP AHMADPUR JN ’01:00:00′ ’01:01:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:50:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:54:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:19:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’05:00:00′ ’05:01:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
‘23154’ GOUR EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’05:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BALURGHAT SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.