GUJARAT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GUJARAT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’07:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS MAN MANINAGAR ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD ’07:34:00′ ’07:36:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’07:51:00′ ’07:53:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS KBRV KANJARI BORIYAV ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:17:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN ’09:25:00′ ’09:27:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS PLJ PALEJ ’09:38:00′ ’09:40:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:04:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’10:13:00′ ’10:15:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS KSB KOSAMBA JN ’10:27:00′ ’10:29:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS KIM KIM ’10:37:00′ ’10:39:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS ST SURAT ’11:15:00′ ’11:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’11:41:00′ ’11:43:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BIM BILIMORA JN ’12:01:00′ ’12:03:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS UVD UDVADA ’12:42:00′ ’12:44:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’12:53:00′ ’12:55:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BLD BHILAD ’13:05:00′ ’13:07:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS UBR UMBARGAM ROAD ’13:20:00′ ’13:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS DRD DAHANU ROAD ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BOR BOISAR ’14:02:00′ ’14:04:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS PLG PALGHAR ’14:14:00′ ’14:16:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’15:24:00′ ’15:26:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS DDR DADAR ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
‘19012’ GUJARAT EXPRESS BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL ’16:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN MUMBAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.