GURUDEV EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GURUDEV EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SHM SHALIMAR ’00:00:00′ ’23:00:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’00:55:00′ ’01:45:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’05:45:00′ ’05:50:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:30:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BALU BALUGAON ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS PSA PALASA ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:05:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’14:20:00′ ’14:40:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’16:46:00′ ’16:48:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS EE ELURU ’18:58:00′ ’19:00:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:55:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TEL TENALI JN ’21:23:00′ ’21:25:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CLX CHIRALA ’22:10:00′ ’22:12:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’22:55:00′ ’22:57:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS RU RENIGUNTA JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TPTY TIRUPATI ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CTO CHITTOOR ’04:28:00′ ’04:30:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’05:43:00′ ’05:45:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SA SALEM JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:30:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS ED ERODE JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CBE COIMBATORE JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS PGT PALAKKAD ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’13:53:00′ ’13:56:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’14:42:00′ ’14:44:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KTYM KOTTAYAM ’16:40:00′ ’16:45:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TRVL TIRUVALLA ’17:13:00′ ’17:15:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CNGR CHENGANNUR ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS QLN KOLLAM JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’20:05:00′ ’20:10:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
‘12660’ GURUDEV EXPRESS NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’21:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ SHALIMAR NAGERCOIL JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.