GURUDEV EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train GURUDEV EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS NCJ NAGERCOIL JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS QLN KOLLAM JN ’16:55:00′ ’17:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CNGR CHENGANNUR ’17:56:00′ ’17:58:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TRVL TIRUVALLA ’18:06:00′ ’18:08:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KTYM KOTTAYAM ’18:50:00′ ’18:55:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’21:05:00′ ’21:07:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’22:05:00′ ’22:08:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS PGT PALAKKAD ’00:03:00′ ’00:08:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS PTJ PODANUR JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:46:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CBE COIMBATORE JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:25:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’01:30:00′ ’01:31:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS ED ERODE JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SA SALEM JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:15:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’06:03:00′ ’06:05:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CTO CHITTOOR ’08:07:00′ ’08:08:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TPTY TIRUPATI ’09:33:00′ ’09:35:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS RU RENIGUNTA JN ’09:50:00′ ’10:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’11:38:00′ ’11:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’12:05:00′ ’12:06:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’13:32:00′ ’13:33:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CLX CHIRALA ’14:07:00′ ’14:08:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS TEL TENALI JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:51:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:20:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS EE ELURU ’17:06:00′ ’17:07:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:51:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’22:55:00′ ’23:15:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS PSA PALASA ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’03:15:00′ ’03:20:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BALU BALUGAON ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:45:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’06:10:00′ ’06:15:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’06:41:00′ ’06:46:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’07:56:00′ ’07:58:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’09:00:00′ ’09:02:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS BLS BALASORE ’09:45:00′ ’09:47:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:40:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
‘12659’ GURUDEV EXPRESS SHM SHALIMAR ’13:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ NAGERCOIL JN SHALIMAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.