GUWAHATI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GUWAHATI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’23:40:00′ ’23:42:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’23:51:00′ ’23:53:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’02:08:00′ ’02:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’06:05:00′ ’06:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP OGL ONGOLE ’10:49:00′ ’10:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’19:15:00′ ’19:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD ’21:33:00′ ’21:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP PSA PALASA ’22:45:00′ ’22:47:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BALU BALUGAON ’00:40:00′ ’00:42:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’02:25:00′ ’02:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP CTC CUTTACK ’03:25:00′ ’03:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’04:21:00′ ’04:22:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BHC BHADRAK ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BLS BALASORE ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’10:04:00′ ’10:06:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’10:55:00′ ’11:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’13:18:00′ ’13:23:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’14:26:00′ ’14:28:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’17:15:00′ ’17:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’18:39:00′ ’18:41:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’21:30:00′ ’21:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD ’22:25:00′ ’22:26:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP DQG DHUPGURI ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP BPRD BARPETA ROAD ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’05:05:00′ ’05:07:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
‘12509’ GUWAHATI EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’05:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.