GWL INTERCITY Train time table

no image

Time table for train GWL INTERCITY arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY BPL BHOPAL JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:30:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY BHS VIDISHA ’16:07:00′ ’16:09:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY BAQ GANJ BASODA ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY BINA BINA JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY MNV MUNGAOLI ’17:48:00′ ’17:50:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY ASKN ASHOK NAGAR ’18:26:00′ ’18:28:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY GUNA GUNA ’19:15:00′ ’19:30:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY BDWS BADARWAS ’20:30:00′ ’20:32:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY KLRS KOLARAS ’21:03:00′ ’21:05:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY SVPI SHIVPURI ’21:35:00′ ’21:40:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
‘12197’ GWL INTERCITY GWL GWALIOR ’00:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHOPAL JN GWALIOR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.