GYAN GANGA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train GYAN GANGA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP DD DAUND JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP ANG AHMADNAGAR ’19:02:00′ ’19:05:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP BAP BELAPUR ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:25:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP KNW KHANDWA ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP HD HARDA ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP ET ITARSI JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP PPI PIPARIYA ’06:13:00′ ’06:15:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP NU NARSINGHPUR ’07:13:00′ ’07:15:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP JBP JABALPUR ’08:40:00′ ’08:50:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP KTE KATNI ’10:25:00′ ’10:30:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP MYR MAIHAR ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP STA SATNA ’11:50:00′ ’12:00:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP MKP MANIKPUR JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’15:50:00′ ’16:20:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’16:28:00′ ’16:30:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’17:33:00′ ’17:35:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
‘22131’ GYAN GANGA EXP MUV MANDUADIH ’19:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PUNE JN MANDUADIH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.