GYAN GANGA SF Train time table

no image

Time table for train GYAN GANGA SF arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF MUV MANDUADIH ’00:00:00′ ’04:35:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’05:29:00′ ’05:31:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:48:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF STA SATNA ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF KTE KATNI ’12:15:00′ ’12:20:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF JBP JABALPUR ’13:50:00′ ’14:00:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF NU NARSINGHPUR ’14:58:00′ ’15:00:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF PPI PIPARIYA ’15:54:00′ ’15:56:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF ET ITARSI JN ’17:55:00′ ’18:10:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF HD HARDA ’18:55:00′ ’18:57:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF KNW KHANDWA ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF MMR MANMAD JN ’00:35:00′ ’00:40:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF KPG KOPARGAON ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF BAP BELAPUR ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF ANG AHMADNAGAR ’04:10:00′ ’04:13:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF DD DAUND JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:20:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
‘22132’ GYAN GANGA SF PUNE PUNE JN ’08:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANDUADIH PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.