HABIBGANJ EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train HABIBGANJ EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP TNA THANE ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’17:07:00′ ’17:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP IGP IGATPURI ’18:48:00′ ’18:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP KNW KHANDWA ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP HD HARDA ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP ET ITARSI JN ’03:35:00′ ’03:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
‘12153’ HABIBGANJ EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’05:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T HABIBGANJ
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.