HALDIA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HALDIA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’14:35:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’00:11:00′ ’00:13:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS DVD DUVVADA ’03:44:00′ ’03:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’04:10:00′ ’04:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS BAM BRAHMAPUR ’08:35:00′ ’08:40:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’11:15:00′ ’11:20:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’11:53:00′ ’11:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’12:42:00′ ’12:43:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS BHC BHADRAK ’13:44:00′ ’13:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’15:37:00′ ’15:47:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS PKU PANSKURA ’16:27:00′ ’16:28:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS TMZ TAMLUK ’16:54:00′ ’16:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
‘22613’ HALDIA EXPRESS HLZ HALDIA ’18:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL HALDIA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.