HALDIGHATI PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train HALDIGHATI PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS AF AGRA FORT ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’18:53:00′ ’18:55:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS PTLI PATHAULI ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MIQ MIRHAKUR ’19:14:00′ ’19:16:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KLB KIRAOLI ’19:23:00′ ’19:25:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SNPR SINGARPUR ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS FTS FATEHPUR SIKRI ’19:39:00′ ’19:41:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS AED AULENDA ’19:52:00′ ’19:54:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS RBS RUPBAS ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS DXK DHANA KHERLI ’20:11:00′ ’20:13:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BIQ BANSI PAHARPUR ’20:19:00′ ’20:21:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NGLT NAGLATULA ’20:27:00′ ’20:29:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BR BANDH BARETA ’20:35:00′ ’20:37:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BAMA BIRAMBAD ’20:43:00′ ’20:45:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BXN BAYANA JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:50:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS DY DUMARIYA ’21:56:00′ ’21:58:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS FSP FATEH SINGHPURA ’22:07:00′ ’22:09:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS HAN HINDAUN CITY ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI ’22:33:00′ ’22:35:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KNDP KHANDIP ’22:42:00′ ’22:44:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS PDZ PILIODA ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS COO CHHOTI ODAI ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’23:40:00′ ’23:50:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS LRU LALPUR UMRI ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR ’00:06:00′ ’00:08:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NMD NOMODA ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MLZ MALARNA ’00:25:00′ ’00:27:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MXL MOKHOLI ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS RNT RANTHAMBHORE ’00:46:00′ ’00:48:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’01:00:00′ ’01:05:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KTA KUSHTALA ’01:11:00′ ’01:13:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS RWJ RAWANIA DUNGAR ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS AMLI AMLI ’01:29:00′ ’01:31:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS IDG INDARGARH ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS LKE LAKHERI ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS LBN LABAN ’02:09:00′ ’02:11:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS GKB GHATAKA VARANA ’02:18:00′ ’02:20:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KPZ KAPREN ’02:47:00′ ’02:49:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS ARE ARNETHA ’03:39:00′ ’03:41:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KPTN KESHORAI PATAN ’03:51:00′ ’03:53:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS GQL GURLA ’04:24:00′ ’04:26:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KOTA KOTA JN ’05:45:00′ ’06:10:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BUDI BUNDI ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SNAR SRINAGAR ’07:20:00′ ’07:22:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS JNRI JALINDRI ’07:58:00′ ’08:00:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS URML UPARMAL ’08:08:00′ ’08:10:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SMPA SHYAMPURA ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MLGH MANDALGARH ’08:48:00′ ’08:50:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS CNA CHANDERIYA ’10:35:00′ ’10:37:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS COR CHITTAURGARH ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS SMP SHAMBHUPURA ’11:10:00′ ’11:12:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS GRF GAMBHIRI ROAD ’11:21:00′ ’11:23:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NBH NIMBAHERA ’11:32:00′ ’11:34:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS JWO JAWAD ROAD ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NMH NIMACH ’12:10:00′ ’12:15:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS HKL HARKIA KHAL ’12:26:00′ ’12:28:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MLG MALHARGARH ’12:45:00′ ’12:47:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS PIP PIPLIA ’12:55:00′ ’12:57:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS MDS MANDASOR ’13:11:00′ ’13:13:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS DLD DALAUDA ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS KCNR KACHNARA ROAD ’13:46:00′ ’13:48:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS DOD DHODHAR ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS JAO JAORA ’14:13:00′ ’14:15:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS BRLA BRAYLA CHAURASI ’14:27:00′ ’14:29:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS NLI NAMLI ’14:39:00′ ’14:41:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
‘59812’ HALDIGHATI PASS RTM RATLAM JN ’15:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ AGRA FORT RATLAM JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.